D-Junioren Kreisliga A Herne

fb65776
Fenster schließen  

SV Sodingen05.03.2219.02.2230.04.2205.02.2202.04.2222.01.2221.05.22
SpVgg Horsthausen 214.05.2229.01.2207.05.2226.03.2212.02.2212.03.2209.04.22
SpVg BG Schwerin07.05.2202.04.2222.01.2230.04.2221.05.2205.02.2205.03.22
SpVgg Horsthausen 312.02.2219.02.2226.03.2212.03.2209.04.2214.05.2229.01.22
Sportfreunde Wanne09.04.2222.01.2212.02.2221.05.2205.03.2202.04.2207.05.22
VfB Habinghorst29.01.2230.04.2212.03.2205.02.2214.05.2219.02.2226.03.22
FC Frohlinde26.03.2221.05.2209.04.2205.03.2229.01.2207.05.2212.02.22
FC Herne 5712.03.2205.02.2214.05.2202.04.2219.02.2222.01.2230.04.22