C-Junioren Nordharzliga Staffel 1

fb75750
Fenster schließen  

FC Othfresen09.10.2118.09.2116.10.2113.11.2102.11.2127.11.2119.03.22
JSG Hees26.03.2220.11.2102.10.2102.04.2206.11.2125.09.2106.10.21
JSG Goslar 202.10.2102.11.2127.11.2116.10.2119.03.2213.11.2109.10.21
JSG Radautal06.11.2118.09.2102.04.2225.09.2106.10.2126.03.2220.11.21
JSG Oker/Harlingerode06.10.2127.11.2106.11.2119.03.2209.10.2102.11.2102.10.21
JSG Schladen/Gielde20.11.2116.10.2125.09.2113.11.2126.03.2218.09.2102.04.22
JSG Seesen02.04.2219.03.2206.10.2109.10.2120.11.2102.10.2106.11.21
TuS Clausthal-Zellerfeld25.09.2113.11.2126.03.2202.11.2118.09.2127.11.2116.10.21