E-Junioren Kreisliga A Hinrunde Arnsberg

fb80830
Fenster schließen  

SC Neheim30.10.2109.10.2125.09.2111.09.2128.08.21
SV Hüsten 0904.09.2102.10.2106.11.2118.09.21
TuS Sundern11.09.2128.08.2125.09.2130.10.21
JSG Bruchhausen/Niedereimer02.10.2109.10.2104.09.2106.11.2118.09.21
SV Affeln02.10.2128.08.2130.10.2111.09.21
JSG Hachen/Langscheid-Enkhausen18.09.2125.09.2106.11.2109.10.2104.09.21
SV Hüsten 09 228.08.2118.09.2130.10.2102.10.21
JSG Freienohl/Oeventrop/Wennemen04.09.2125.09.2106.11.2111.09.2109.10.21
SC Neheim 218.09.2130.10.2104.09.2102.10.21
JSG Müschede/Herdringen06.11.2111.09.2109.10.2128.08.2125.09.21